HONDA SH 125-150 2009

5 downloads 13 Views 356KB Size Report
HONDA SH 125-150 2009. PORTAVALIGIE LATERALE SPECIFICO - SPECIFIC TUBULAR SIDE-CASE HOLDER. PORTE-VALISES LATÉRAUX SPÉCIFIQUE ...

P205 - KP205

PORTAVALIGIE LATERALE SPECIFICO - SPECIFIC TUBULAR SIDE-CASE HOLDER PORTE-VALISES LATÉRAUX SPÉCIFIQUE - SPEZIFISCHES STAHLROHR-SEITENTRAEGER PORTA MALETAS LATERALES ESPECÍFICO

1

HONDA SH 125-150 2009

SUPPORTO I SUPPORT I SUPPORT I HALTERUNG I SOPORTE I

ISTRUZIONI DI MONTAGGIO - MOUNTING INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE - BAUANLEITUNG - INSTRUCCIONES DE MONTAJE

SUPPORT II SUPPORT II HALTERUNG II SOPORTE II

Q.TY n.1

7

8

WASHER Ø6mm RONDELLE Ø6mm SCHEIBE Ø6mm ARANDELA Ø6mm

Q.TY n.1 Parte Destra Right hand Còté droit Rechte Seite Parte derecha

SUPPORTO II

Q.TY n.1

RONDELLA Ø6mm

3

2

VITE TCEI M8x20mm SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE TORNILLO

Q.TY n.1

4

VITE TBEI M6x16mm SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE TORNILLO

Q.TY n.1

5

VITE TEF M8x55mm SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE TORNILLO

Q.TY n.1

6

VITE TE M10x50mm passo 1.25 SCREW VIS SCHRAUBE TORNILLO

Q.TY n.1

RONDELLA Ø8x14mm WASHER Ø8x14mm RONDELLE Ø8x14mm SCHEIBE Ø8x14mm ARANDELA Ø8x14mm

Q.TY n.1

9

6

D 1

B

2

11

7 4

A

C

2

B

© Copyright 010409AR-Rev00, 1/3

P205 - KP205

PORTAVALIGIE LATERALE SPECIFICO - SPECIFIC TUBULAR SIDE-CASE HOLDER PORTE-VALISES LATÉRAUX SPÉCIFIQUE - SPEZIFISCHES STAHLROHR-SEITENTRAEGER PORTA MALETAS LATERALES ESPECÍFICO

10

11

12

RONDELLA Ø10mm

DISTANZIALE Ø20x22mm ForoØ9mm, V648

DISTANZIALE Ø22x5mm Foro Ø10.5mm, V208

COMPONENTI ORIGINALI

Q.TY n.1

Q.TY n.1

Q.TY n.1

Q.TY n.-

9

HONDA SH 125-150 2009

WASHER Ø10mm RONDELLE Ø10mm SCHEIBE Ø10mm ARANDELA Ø10mm

ISTRUZIONI DI MONTAGGIO - MOUNTING INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE - BAUANLEITUNG - INSTRUCCIONES DE MONTAJE

SPACER ENTRETOISE DISTANZSTUECK DISTANCIADOR

SPACER ENTRETOISE DISTANZSTUECK DISTANCIADOR

ORIGINAL PARTS PARTIES ORIGINALES ORIGINAL BAUTEILE COMPONENTES ORIGINALES

5

1

10 3

8

1

C

D

© Copyright 010409AR-Rev00, 2/3

P205 - KP205

GB

PORTAVALIGIE LATERALE SPECIFICO - SPECIFIC TUBULAR SIDE-CASE HOLDER PORTE-VALISES LATÉRAUX SPÉCIFIQUE - SPEZIFISCHES STAHLROHR-SEITENTRAEGER PORTA MALETAS LATERALES ESPECÍFICO

ISTRUZIONI DI MONTAGGIO - MOUNTING INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE - BAUANLEITUNG - INSTRUCCIONES DE MONTAJE

MOUNTING INSTRUCTIONS

ISTRUZIONI DI MONTAGGIO

1. DOPO AVER ASSICURATO IL SUPPORTO N°2 ALLA SOSPENSIONE DELLO SCOOTER, UNIRLO AL SUPPORTO N°1 COME ILLUSTRATO NELLE FIGURE A e B; 2. FISSARE IL SUPPORTO N°1 SOTTO LA CARENA COME INDICATO IN FIGURA C; 3. TERMINARE IL MONTAGGIO ASSICURANDO IL PORTAVALIGIE AL MANIGLIONE COME INIDCATO IN FIGURA D e VERIDICANDO CHE TUTTE LE VITI SIANO BEN SERRATE (VITI M6=9,6Nm - VITI M8=23Nm).

HONDA SH 125-150 2009

1. INSTALL SUPPORT N°2 TO THE SCOOTER SUSPENSION AS SHOWN IN PICTURE B, JOIN IT TO THE SUPPORT N°1 AS SHOWN IN PICTURE A; 2. ATTACH THE SUPPORT N°1 UNDER THE MIDDLE BODY WORK AS SHOWN IN PICTURE C; 3. MAKE SURE THAT THE UPPER MOUNT OF THE CASE CARRIER IS POSITIONED CORRECTLY TO THE HANDLE AS SHOWN IN PICTURE D; 4. MAKE SURE THAT ALL THE BOLTS ARE TIGHTENED APPROPRIATELY(M6 BOLTS=9.6Nm – M8 BOLTS=23Nm).

ES

I

F

INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE

1. APRES AVOIR MONTE LES SUPPORTS N°2 AUX SUSPENSIONS DU SCOOTER, LES FIXER AUS SUPPORTS N°1 COMME ILLUSTRE EN PHOTOS A ET B; 2. FIXER LES SUPPORTS N°1 SOUS LE CARENAGE COMME INDIQUE EN PHOTO C; 3. TEMINER LE MONTAGE EN FIXANT LES SUPPORTS VALISES AUX POIGNEES, COMME INDIQUE EN PHOTO D, ET EN CONTROLANT LE BON SERRAGE DE TOUTES LES VIS (VIS M6=9,6Nm – VIS M8=23Nm).

D

BAUANLEITUNG

1. NACH DER MONTAGE DER HALTERUNG NR. 2 ANDER AUFHÄNGUNG DES ROLLERS, VERBINDEN SIE DIE AN DER HALTERUNG NR. 1 WIE IN DEN BILDERN A UND B GEZEIGT; 2. BEFESTIGEN SIE DIE HALTERUNG NR. 1 UNTER DER VERKLEIDUNG WIE IM BILD C GEZEIGT; 3. ZULETZT BEFESTIGEN SIE DEN TRÄGER AN DEM HANDGRIFF, WIE IM BILD D HINGEWIESEN, UND ÜBERPRÜFEN SIE DASS ALLE SCHRAUBEN (SCHRAUBEN M6=9,6NM – SCHRAUBEN M8=23NM) FESTGEZOGEN WURDEN.

INSTRUCCIONES DE MONTAJE

1. Después de haber montado el soporte n. 2 a las suspensiones del scooter, unirlo al soporte n1 como se muestra en las fotos Ay B; 2. Fijar el soporte n.1 bajo del carenado como se muestra en la foto C; 3. completar el montaje asegurando el portaequipajes a los asideros, como se muestra en la foto D y verificando que todos los tornillos Esten bien apretados (tornillos M6=9,6Nm – tornillos M8=23Nm).

© Copyright 010409AR-Rev00, 3/3